A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Haa bcz uss psy bahu ke chakkar me mera prediction wrong gaya tha 😡😡😡😡😡
And mujhe parinetti uss ashvini ka show laga tha 😤😤
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Haa bcz uss psy bahu ke chakkar me mera prediction wrong gaya tha 😡😡😡😡😡
And mujhe parinetti uss ashvini ka show laga tha 😤😤
L - Right. 😏😏
B - Not decreased its stable since last week. Ulta Swaranghar and ST dropped which were 1.5 and 1.5 respectively.
Chal be ❤️day
Evn Psy bahu bhi 11.0 se 10.0 tak gira hai 🥱🥱
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbweodTq9-6/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Oh mujhe pata nahi thaa ❤️day.
SP shows ki trp🤣
Ab to No1 GEC banega picchese 😈
Waise i agree with tau mujhe bhi nagin ki trp me jhol lagg raha hai, bcz dekho na saare weekend ke shows ke reality shows ki trp kitni gur gayi hai evn sony ke top reality shows ki bhi and sirf naagin 1.8 tak increase hua .... Imean it doesnt make sense at all right
Im not going to mature this post
Overall a good week for Colors 👍👍
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Waise i agree with tau mujhe bhi nagin ki trp me jhol lagg raha hai, bcz dekho na saare weekend ke shows ke reality shows ki trp kitni gur gayi hai evn sony ke top reality shows ki bhi and sirf naagin 1.8 tak increase hua .... Imean it doesnt make sense at all right
Im not going to mature this post
Wahi toh. Maybe not Colors leken Ekta definitely kuch jhol kar rahi hai. Its still at 1.8 when all weekend shows had flopped.