Originally posted by: 08_maria
gaana kuch bhi chalalo , but pls don't go back to that bedroom🥴🥴
Haan ye bhi hai 😕 Literally go anywhere else but there...😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: 08_maria
gaana kuch bhi chalalo , but pls don't go back to that bedroom🥴🥴
Haan ye bhi hai 😕 Literally go anywhere else but there...😒
What if Chameli offers them after setting a death trap... and pretend like she is just being a good Bahu
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
What if Chameli offers them after setting a death trap... and pretend like she is just being a good Bahu
🤦🏻♀️ U got no chill....
then please bleach the entire room and change the bedOriginally posted by: Bluekohl
What if Chameli offers them after setting a death trap... and pretend like she is just being a good Bahu
I just read a comment-
"In real life Angad Maan is dream guy of every sensible girl"
So girls have started dreaming of psychos 🙃 sorry sensible girls have started dreaming of guys like Angad.
Originally posted by: 08_maria
I just read a comment-
"In real life Angad Maan is dream guy of every sensible girl"
So girls have started dreaming of psychos 🙃 sorry sensible girls have started dreaming of guys like Angad.
IN WHAT WORLD 😓😭😯
He doesn't respect boundaries, constantly gets into your space, is extremely possessive of Tejo, manhandled her, kidnapped her...
He just looks nice. And I swear to God this kind of guys are the worst who think that they are a gift to women. They misconstrue friendship into romantic relationship and then Put The Blame on women.
Just say that you are a gold digger and leave
Woooww i didn't know a strange guy spraying me with water and gawking like that is such a dream
Irl they pursue you, abuse you, degrade you and tell you that everything bad which happens to you, is your fault and happened because you didn't pick them. These delulus arw giving the same argument. I swear some of these arguments remind me of an asshole... Word to word.
Just say you want a man with money and leave. Don't shame other women for looking something more.
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Fateh ka pata tha re bas tejo ka yaad nahi aa raha tha. Isliye bola yaad dila.Thanks yaad aya. Soch rahi thi kab dekha. Now remembered car main jaate jaate do episode nikaale the.😆 Was only focussing on airport sequence then. Let's see actual episode main kya use karte hai and if they actually land up in their old bedroom. Kambaqt wo gaana na use kare by god 😆
Arey bedroom bhi nai chahiye bhai...koi naya room hi dedo inko Jo sirf aur sirf ye dono use kare
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
What if Chameli offers them after setting a death trap... and pretend like she is just being a good Bahu
Blue...kuch der ke liye hi sahi khushi mana re the yahan pe sab log🙄