I dont know how she will manage to pass the test ..with langdata hua pair ...
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I dont know how she will manage to pass the test ..with langdata hua pair ...
same doctor jisne bola ta k kuch din chlna firna b ni h warna pair katna pdega ..🤣
kaisa jholachaap doctor h…
Alag level ka flip 🙃
babita se bhi bada flip
he is with her na ..aur woh handicapped hai..bss pair jala hai par handicapped toh hai na avi ke liye ...toh he,s allowed ...aur waise v jo test le rhe hai woh v toh male hi hai...
kb? jb dekha to wo so ri ti or wo uska hath pakad kr baitha ta … blanket kaha 1 ta .. so thode hi ra ta wo ..
Dusra tha nahi and that's his blanket.. Meety ka wo 1947 ka blanket nahi tha so I will assume they used his together!
But MBA is right here.. its more imp to have your leg than giving the test..
Offcourse she is right.. 😆
24 is the cutoff for SSB.. Baaki kuch relaxation hote like widow of martyrs etc but for normal ppl it's 24.. I think iske liye bhi same hoga..
waise ye guruji ka varnan aj kitne dino bad hua… chlo kuch to consistency rkhi..,
Altogether I liked todays episode ...theek thak hi pace tha and continuity v thi..
We have been doing that for quite sometime now 🥱