Ab to yahi hoga, idhar to phir bhi 3 mil gaya. Next round mein pakka zero😭 Each question has so many options and I dont feel confident about a single one
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab to yahi hoga, idhar to phir bhi 3 mil gaya. Next round mein pakka zero😭 Each question has so many options and I dont feel confident about a single one
Whyyy shibuu whyyyy 🥺🥺😭😭😭 .
Yeh kia hai 🤣 aaj feel horaha hai Tum se HP ki batein krni cahye thi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I played like shreya asked me to play... Does that help🤣
People who think my friends have better advantage need to realize ki main harry Potter ke parche leke nahi bethathi nor do I start every group chat with "so, what do you think of Grindelwald's glabal wizarding war" 🤣
Exactly. In fact everyone is at a disadvantage here. Because you have no idea what Shibani chose since it isn't a popular topic on IF or elsewhere.
Originally posted by: Minionite
Exactly. In fact everyone is at a disadvantage here. Because you have no idea what Shibani chose since it isn't a popular topic on IF or elsewhere.
At this point, mujhe khud yaad nahi what answers I sent you🤣 I can go for a round 2 of round 2 😅
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Nah I went with the logic they would five is better than 3 when it comes to sheep answers 🤣.
But 11 was my first thought for the team wala one but there I went with the logic adding one to the original number .
Nita i don't know how we are thinking alike
Originally posted by: Minionite
Exactly. In fact everyone is at a disadvantage here. Because you have no idea what Shibani chose since it isn't a popular topic on IF or elsewhere.
In short you saying that Anda party is on

Congratulations Kiffs 🥳🥳
Congrats 1st and 2nd runner ups Anmol, Aisha, Opsora and Soni 🥳
thank you again DD 🤗🤗🤗🥳
Congratulations Kiffs 🥳🥳
Congrats 1st and 2nd runner ups Anmol, Aisha, Opsora and Soni 🥳
I believe it's the other way around because for some of us it's more pressure than playing a regular round. 😭 This is Shibu and although my guess is as good as everyone because we have never discussed HP as her mumma, I feel like I have to do well. 😭😭Originally posted by: Minionite
Exactly. In fact, everyone is at a disadvantage here. Because you have no idea what Shibani chose since it isn't a popular topic on IF or elsewhere.
or mujhe toh kabhi maloom hi nhi tha shibuu ko HP itna Pasand hai 🥺🤣🤣🤣 yeh kesi dost hoo mein 🤣Originally posted by: Minionite
Exactly. In fact everyone is at a disadvantage here. Because you have no idea what Shibani chose since it isn't a popular topic on IF or elsewhere.