

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wooowwww yr mast hai
But don't know why kbhi kbhi inki intimacy mujhe forced lgti h
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Wooowwww yr mast hai
But don't know why kbhi kbhi inki intimacy mujhe forced lgti h
Not forced. Too much unnatural drama so amidst all that, nothing comes across natural. It's like even Harshali are tired. Not just Abhira.
@Bhavisweet03 - beautiful edit. Loved it.
Not forced. Too much unnatural drama so amidst all that, nothing comes across natural. It's like even Harshali are tired. Not just Abhira.
@Bhavisweet03 - beautiful edit. Loved it.
Why tired ?
I can't understand it. i mean i don't think so they are tired.
Btw thank you so much for the edit ๐ค
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Wooowwww yr mast hai
But don't know why kbhi kbhi inki intimacy mujhe forced lgti h
Actually i never felt something like that.
just want to see them on screen
And thank you Nidhi ๐ค
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Why tired ?
I can't understand it. i mean i don't think so they are tired.
Btw thank you so much for the edit ๐ค
No...Please don't misunderstand. I was neither criticizing the actors nor the characters. Just the current track. It is dominating even the sizzling Abhira chemistry. At least that's what I felt.
It's a beauty to watch Abhira any time.
No...Please don't misunderstand. I was neither criticizing the actors nor the characters. Just the current track. It is dominating even the sizzling Abhira chemistry. At least that's what I felt.
It's a beauty to watch Abhira any time.
Yeah dear i can understand. Current track is too much annoying so may be thats why all are feeling like that.
That hug... It was so much needed
Beautiful edit Bhavi๐คโค๏ธ
Lovely edit Bhavi ๐ฅฐ๐
And Abhira really was a sukoon in today's episode
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887