🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Barbaafi ke baad jaisa feel hota hai 🤣🤣🤣
Alice, sweety! Marriage is not even that bad if you get married to the right guy 😆You got the right one, phir bhi ye mazak 😆
why did the cousin say kd's name not shivas lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Barbaafi ke baad jaisa feel hota hai 🤣🤣🤣
Alice, sweety! Marriage is not even that bad if you get married to the right guy 😆You got the right one, phir bhi ye mazak 😆
why did the cousin say kd's name not shivas lol
Because Jethji took Alice’s name and not Raavi’s name 😆
Premziee she was talking about Shiva 2.0 not KD agar KD ho toh Khushi khush karegi 😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Barbaadi ke baad jaisa feel hota hai 🤣🤣🤣
Alice, sweety! Marriage is not even that bad if you get married to the right guy 😆You got the right one, phir bhi ye mazak 😆
Premziee jo apne bhai ke birthday par happy birthday SHIVA bula sakta hai aap usse kya expect kar sakte ho 😆
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Premziee she was talking about Shiva 2.0 not KD agar KD ho toh Khushi khush karegi 😆
Then Jethji should have addressed her as Raavi not Alice 😆
But did you hear what Yash said, he changed from Shiva to KD 😆
Alice immediately said barbaadi again 😆
So they were talking about KD only 😆
I can see something red around her mang tikka on partition.
I guess shaadi is done..🤔
what did his cousin said?
Then Jethji should have addressed her as Raavi not Alice 😆
But did you hear what Yash said, he changed from Shiva to KD 😆
Alice immediately said barbaadi again 😆So they were talking about KD only 😆
what did his cousin said?
He said, “ you should ask her how is she feeling getting married to Kanwar” 😆
Alice said, “ That’s why I said Barbaadi” 🤣🤣🤣
Cousin clearly took KD’s name 🤣
Alice is not ready for marriage yet
This proves 😆
Kuch aur scene likh re jethji PS ke set pe jake🤣