Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.0 se 2.1 hua. Tu show ki tareef kar😊.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.0 se 2.1 hua. Tu show ki tareef kar😊.
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.1 hai matlab stable. 🤭
Even Chandramukhi Chautala could not increase MS TRP😊.
Teri ye hassi it looks super sarcastic. 🤭🤭
Tera bhi smile kabhi kabhi sarcastic lagta hai.
I don't understand how can a character of another PH can't be brought in another PH show? Unless it's channel's idea or a hint towards its Season 2 in future as Kavita came in GNI too some time back.
merko neoni chacha samja hai kya😆
Mixed reactions.
My opening prediction of next week:
Miss Girpade- 0.4
Mythology Ki Beizzati- 3.2
Miss Allrounder and Mr TikToker- 2.6
🌚🌚😈😈
My opening prediction of next week:
Miss Girpade- 0.4
Mythology Ki Beizzati- 3.2
Miss Allrounder and Mr TikToker- 2.6
🌚🌚😈😈
Ye pehla konsa h🤔🤔
Lagta hai Anandi, Baa Aur Emily ko apna time slot milgaya. #PS. 🤭