Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.0 se 2.1 hua. Tu show ki tareef kar😊.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.0 se 2.1 hua. Tu show ki tareef kar😊.
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
fatechar ka last week kitna tha mera shraap laga ki nahi😆
2.1 hai matlab stable. 🤭
Even Chandramukhi Chautala could not increase MS TRP😊.
Teri ye hassi it looks super sarcastic. 🤭🤭
Tera bhi smile kabhi kabhi sarcastic lagta hai.
I don't understand how can a character of another PH can't be brought in another PH show? Unless it's channel's idea or a hint towards its Season 2 in future as Kavita came in GNI too some time back.
merko neoni chacha samja hai kya😆
Mixed reactions.
My opening prediction of next week:
Miss Girpade- 0.4
Mythology Ki Beizzati- 3.2
Miss Allrounder and Mr TikToker- 2.6
🌚🌚😈😈
My opening prediction of next week:
Miss Girpade- 0.4
Mythology Ki Beizzati- 3.2
Miss Allrounder and Mr TikToker- 2.6
🌚🌚😈😈
Ye pehla konsa h🤔🤔
Lagta hai Anandi, Baa Aur Emily ko apna time slot milgaya. #PS. 🤭