Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
SINCE Monday
Imlie on air time is increased to 39 mins and Yrkkh has 26 mins.
Any idea why?
Yeh dono ka trp mein kuch masla ho gya.
StarPlus Colors ki strategy chori kar raha hai unhi ke show ko combat karne 😂😂

Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
SINCE Monday
Imlie on air time is increased to 39 mins and Yrkkh has 26 mins.
Any idea why?
Yeh dono ka trp mein kuch masla ho gya.
StarPlus Colors ki strategy chori kar raha hai unhi ke show ko combat karne 😂😂

Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
SINCE Monday
Imlie on air time is increased to 39 mins and Yrkkh has 26 mins.
Any idea why?
Yeh dono ka trp mein kuch masla ho gya.
Even Puncture-Stepney show is telecast for 31 minutes. Got to know from posted videos on Star Bharat YouTube page.
😂😂😂😂😂
Post

Comments




😂😂😂😂😂😂😂


Kumkum Bhagya aur Bhagyalakshmi ka mahasangam chal raha hai😂😂
Maine abhi abhi Dahleez ka first episode skip kar karke dekha. I was right YJJSN and Dahleez are very similar when it comes to presentation. Updated dialogues, shayaris, cool narrations, bgms will subtleness, realistic and witty acting style. It is very similar to Dahleez ka look and feel.
Maine abhi abhi Dahleez ka first episode skip kar karke dekha. I was right YJJSN and Dahleez are very similar when it comes to presentation. Updated dialogues, shayaris, cool narrations, bgms will subtleness, realistic and witty acting style. It is very similar to Dahleez ka look and feel.
Tumhe dahleez ki main storyline pata hai ??
Ye kya naya ch*tiy*pa jaha sautane hai teacher-student?🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbKKnXIg666/?utm_medium=copy_link