Ok i havent watched todays episode. I just watched Sunday's and Monday's epi's while cooking daal and roti 😆
Aaj ka epi bhi mast hai, dekhna, starting to bilkul miss mat karna🤣
Wow, Dal-roti, kaunsi dal hai?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ok i havent watched todays episode. I just watched Sunday's and Monday's epi's while cooking daal and roti 😆
Aaj ka epi bhi mast hai, dekhna, starting to bilkul miss mat karna🤣
Wow, Dal-roti, kaunsi dal hai?
Ali could have come next season ..idiot
Chomu lagta hai🤢
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Koi nhi, aage jeet jayenge, kvb & shivam idiots ke karan haar gye🤔
Lets not forget this time team leader is KVB 😳not Munawar.
I think all are up against him cos he is being praised for playing good game😆
I guess she is going next. Lets see the power of her 1 million followers..
Saisha jaan tho aayi hai aapko apni cleavage and sexy legs dhikane 😳 aur beech beech mein tantrums and agression..😎
Babita aur Anjali me se koi jayega.
Munawar ke liye hee show kr rhi, mujhe nhi dekhna🤔
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Aaj ka epi bhi mast hai, dekhna, starting to bilkul miss mat karna🤣
Wow, Dal-roti, kaunsi dal hai?
Mansoor daal...
Imagine doing tarka and seeing Saisha's legs pop up on screen 🤣
Lets not forget this time team leader is KVB 😳not Munawar.
I think all are up against him cos he is being praised for playing good game😆
kvb, munawar se puchhe bina kuchh nhi karta, real leader vo hi hai🤓
han, sabki jal gyi, munawar ko praise mila to, sabse jyada payal ki🥱
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Babita aur Anjali me se koi jayega.
Munawar ke liye hee show kr rhi, mujhe nhi dekhna🤔
Ok another thing i forget to mention..can we plz have Baibta in next season of BB 🤣
Her saying... Hindi in a stern voice is better then BB ka phuski voice 😆
Do they have to only speak in Hindi in this show aswell ??
Mansoor daal...
Imagine doing tarka and seeing Saisha's legs pop up screen 🤣
Wow, Masoor Dal, yummy
uske legs dekhkr tadka lga rhi ho, dal ka taste kaisa aaya, ye btana😆
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
kvb, munawar se puchhe bina kuchh nhi karta, real leader vo hi hai🤓
han, sabki jal gyi, munawar ko praise mila to, sabse jyada payal ki🥱
How was Payal in BB house ?? 😆 i didnt watch her season. She is annoying, irritating and hilarious at the same time 🤣
She should have come back like how Rakhi does every season. 😆
Ok another thing i forget to mention..can we plz have Baibta in next season of BB 🤣
Her saying... Hindi in a stern voice is better then BB ka phuski voice 😆
Do they have to only speak in Hindi in this show aswell ??
Babita, yhn kuchh nhi kar rhi to BB me kyun jhelna isse?
Hinsi & English, dono me baat kar sakte hain.