Originally posted by: priya185
tum sach mein bhejogi ya mazaak kar rahi thi
Mere paas bohat cake para hai yaar
Par kaise bhejoon๐
Originally posted by: priya185
tum sach mein bhejogi ya mazaak kar rahi thi
Mere paas bohat cake para hai yaar
Par kaise bhejoon๐
pehle ye toh pata chale ki tum mujhse kitni door ho
mujhe Karachi behj de ๐คฃ
I m fine how are you ๐คOriginally posted by: Red_eyes94
How are you โค๏ธ
Lal ankhiyon wali โค๏ธ
Ur LAW is fine โค๏ธ
https://giphy.com/gifs/afternoonfilms-stickers-happy-holi-afternoon-films-nM2Fpx97NHeBLCBlSh
Holi hai ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
LAW wish u a Colorful holi ๐ฅฐ
Happy Holi Tia๐ค
happy holi Tiaaaa๐ค
LAW fmrang for u dear ๐ค
Lal ankhiyon wali ๐ค๐คOriginally posted by: Red_eyes94
LAW fmrang for u dear ๐ค
Sara red rang Tum pe ๐ค
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989