Ye makers na, saare posts read karke, they change their story.. 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye makers na, saare posts read karke, they change their story.. 🤣🤣🤣
are it was toooo cute, he liked it so much after giving gyaan on health and alll
mahima again is getting on her worst , and anand feel suffocated , naye naye shauk pata lag rahe hain inke🤣
They both remind me of Virus of 3 idiots
thanks so much!! i appreciate it!
please yaar...don't insult virus... he is an icon 🤣
the first time he fought with badmaash Gunde during their first meeting ,,,,dang he looked so hot...( he had removed his shirt)
let him please fight once more this time and let Ak blush ....
Ye aarohi ko phir se potty aa gayi kya
Again ugal rahi hai
Dono ki aaye kuch plan kiya hoga hadd hai yr
This gurrrllll is never at peace hr wqt sada hua muh bnana hai
Mahima I never trusted her so she was never good for me ..her and her hidden agenda...sneaky dangerous lady ( the way she treats anisha , I have no hopes from he to love any other characters genuinely )
anand is changing too - but I hope his love for Abhi remains the same,
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887