Ye makers na, saare posts read karke, they change their story.. 🤣🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ye makers na, saare posts read karke, they change their story.. 🤣🤣🤣
are it was toooo cute, he liked it so much after giving gyaan on health and alll
mahima again is getting on her worst , and anand feel suffocated , naye naye shauk pata lag rahe hain inke🤣
They both remind me of Virus of 3 idiots
thanks so much!! i appreciate it!
please yaar...don't insult virus... he is an icon 🤣
the first time he fought with badmaash Gunde during their first meeting ,,,,dang he looked so hot...( he had removed his shirt)
let him please fight once more this time and let Ak blush ....
Ye aarohi ko phir se potty aa gayi kya
Again ugal rahi hai
Dono ki aaye kuch plan kiya hoga hadd hai yr
This gurrrllll is never at peace hr wqt sada hua muh bnana hai
Mahima I never trusted her so she was never good for me ..her and her hidden agenda...sneaky dangerous lady ( the way she treats anisha , I have no hopes from he to love any other characters genuinely )
anand is changing too - but I hope his love for Abhi remains the same,
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
889