Anupamaa Live Update and Daily Discussion Thread 14 Mar 2022- Page 14

Created

Last reply

Replies

242

Views

12.9k

Users

21

Likes

658

Frequent Posters

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

https://twitter.com/mystiquexzz/status/1503179091658240001?s=20&t=r5eAUGhaRyfw0Gx-YfB8Hg


This scene was really Brilliant

Anuj literally jalil hokar ja raha tha waha se because baa ne use nikal jane bola aur anuj ne baa ko koi ans nahi diya na anu ko dene diya

Phr bhi jate jate kinjal ko pyar se sehlakar gaya

When he was leaving anu was in tears she was feeling really bad 😭

the real and genuine person ...! really like kinju smiling when anu stand by anuj

Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: DJ_3


It was so funny they kept referring as GF/BF and no one correcred. I did find the rerms a bit immature maybe saying fiancee or life partner would be better.

Anuj is enjoying his courtship period and he called himself the boyfriend the other day. Anu ka, I don’t know.


10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


True, maybe she'll say let's dissolve Vanika and we'll handle whole AK group of companies.

pata nahi kiya bolegi..!

iska samajh nahi aata mujhe..!

precap also misleading hoti hai..!

kal hi pata chalega!

aaj ka episode enjoy karte hain.. mukku ko choro!

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: DJ_3


It will be a good way to end her track and she can be special character later on. I do underatand, that if everything is fine than Anuj story would not move forward.


The other way could be Vanraj in anger hurts Mukku in some way or plans to hurt her.


There are some options to explore and give screen space to all cahracters.

Image

Edited by 10Messi - 4 years ago
Red_eyes94 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Off topic love the gif ❤️

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

uski umar ho gayi😉
1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: 10Messi

anu paltu queen nahi hai be!😆


I think woh Anu ko bhool gayi and was talking about Kavya 😂

Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

The first one second of video. GK is🥰🥰🥰



https://twitter.com/devnafc/status/1503184251436511232?s=21

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 11 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".