Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Sab dekhkar baithi hai Ekta, apna tadka lagakar show bnati, logic nhi dhundhna isme.😊
Music, dance ...😆
Who is your fave Poonamji
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Sab dekhkar baithi hai Ekta, apna tadka lagakar show bnati, logic nhi dhundhna isme.😊
Music, dance ...😆
Who is your fave Poonamji
Nahiii, mera koi fav nhi hai🤔
LU me jail se bahar outing par bhi le jate hain, Momos khilate hain🤓
Anjali madam kis cheez ka influencer hai ??
And why has she got a million followers ?? 😳
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Nahiii, mera koi fav nhi hai🤔
LU me jail se bahar outing par bhi le jate hain, MOomos khilate hain🤓
Oh yeh i forgot about that ..
🤣
Payal is in her own world. All are dancing in a group and she is standing on one side dancing away by herself 🤣
GG bann rahi hai 😆
Anjali madam kis cheez ka influencer hai ??
And why has she got a million followers ?? 😳
Anjali vellagiri ki influencer hai, uske bkwaas dance ko million log pasand karte, socho kya haal ho gya duniya ka.🤔
Payal is in her own world. All are dancing in a group and she is standing on one side dancing away by herself 🤣
GG bann rahi hai 😆
vo to shaadi me muh phulaye phupha bni hui thi.😆
dance ke naam pr exercise kr rhi thi.
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
vo to shaadi me muh phulaye phupha bni hui thi.😆
dance ke naam pr exercise kr rhi thi.
Best song and dance KVB ka tha ❤️😆
Phuphi you mean ..🤣
Cheliya ab bangayi saheli's 😆
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Anjali vellagiri ki influencer hai, uske bkwaas dance ko million log pasand karte, socho kya haal ho gya duniya ka.🤔
She hasnt even got that X factor and for once i agree with Kangu madam about her...🤣
Dance bhi nahi athi. Prob paid for the followers.
I want all the names of the top industrialists in India
@Mouse i need to find out woh kaun tha to choose Poonawalla as the stud for his wife......🤣