Shaleen - Kaveri [KarMi] |• {AT #13 } • up for use- Page 44

Created

Last reply

Replies

735

Views

27.6k

Users

10

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba


Interviews toh mai bhi nahi dekhti but thoda attachment ho gaya tha bas😂😂


Sha🔥 toh merko bhi nahi pasand🙄

😂😂😂 Merako hot lagta hain but he's my uncle( maina uss uncle bulaya tha) .😂😂😂

Par not in the army so don't have a crush on him.😂😂😂

He's a good actor and met him in person toh know woh banda bohot acha hain.😂😂😂

Par I don't break my head over him.😂😂😂

Actor acha hain😂😂 baat khatam baaki ka woh tel ka kua khareed ka aag lagaye.😂😂😂

I don't know if you guys know this army Major .😂

He is in the para sf .

He works for the president.

#Major Gaurav Chaudhary.

Mera pehla aur akhri crush.😂😂

https://youtube.com/shorts/EvAqfyxqtUo?feature=share

Edited by Not_James_bond - 4 years ago
mineforever thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Hopefully kal yeh new saree look ki bhi bts aa jayegi and pata chalega ki hoga kya..

I hope Monami ko sach pata hi chal jaaye

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: mineforever

Waah..hum log toh wahi boring class & sessions karte the..

ek hi cheez interesting thi ki ek baar PT class main test bunk karne ke kiye ,hum 10 girls ,girls washroom main chhup gayi thi jaa kar so that no one finds us..😁

😂😂😂 We couldn't even think of bunking our sports sessions.😂😂

Har ground pai bouncers hota tha.😂😂😂

MoonKS thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Not_James_bond

😂😂😂 Merako hot lagta hain but he's my uncle( maina uss uncle bulaya tha) .😂😂😂

Par not in the army so don't have a crush on him.😂😂😂

He's a good actor and met him in person toh know woh banda bohot acha hain.😂😂😂

Par I don't break my head over him.😂😂😂

Actor acha hain😂😂 baat khatam baaki ka woh tel ka kua khareed ka aag lagaye.😂😂😂

I don't know if you guys know this army Major .😂

He is in the para sf .

He works for the president.

#Major Gaurav Chaudhary.

Mera pehla aur akhri crush.😂😂

https://youtube.com/shorts/EvAqfyxqtUo?feature=share


Dekha hai maine😂😂


President ki service mein hai shaayad abhi, uska fan page bhi hai YouTube par😂

MoonKS thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Not_James_bond

😂😂😂 Merako hot lagta hain but he's my uncle( maina uss uncle bulaya tha) .😂😂😂

Par not in the army so don't have a crush on him.😂😂😂

He's a good actor and met him in person toh know woh banda bohot acha hain.😂😂😂

Par I don't break my head over him.😂😂😂

Actor acha hain😂😂 baat khatam baaki ka woh tel ka kua khareed ka aag lagaye.😂😂😂

I don't know if you guys know this army Major .😂

He is in the para sf .

He works for the president.

#Major Gaurav Chaudhary.

Mera pehla aur akhri crush.😂😂

https://youtube.com/shorts/EvAqfyxqtUo?feature=share


Cute hai waise😂😂

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba


Cute hai waise😂😂

Bohot.😂😂😂

Man uska lecture maina attend kiya tha in pune.

I was blown away by his knowledge.😂😂😂

Krishnaa_22 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba

Shefu and jaan kahan missing ho?


Drau tum bhi gaayab ho


Baaki sab kaha bhaag gaye😳

Sorry bro... 😂😂 PADHAI is a pain in the neck. Kya hua farmao.🤣🤣

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

https://youtube.com/shorts/huRUFESJPg4?feature=share 😂😂😂

Merako kyu khudko yaad dilya diya.😂😂

Hai yaar.😂😂😂

Uniform main jo pride hain .❤️❤️❤️

Not_James_bond thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba


Dekha hai maine😂😂


President ki service mein hai shaayad abhi, uska fan page bhi hai YouTube par😂

Haa.😂😂😂

Meri college senior she has joined the army as a doctor woh Merako uska lecture suna leka gayi thi.😂😂

I was like man what courage.❤️❤️❤️

MoonKS thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Not_James_bond

Bohot.😂😂😂

Man uska lecture maina attend kiya tha in pune.

I was blown away by his knowledge.😂😂😂


Kya yaar cute or knowledgeable bande married kyun hote hai🙄


Waise toh apna chance nahi tha par dil ko ek sukoon milta hai😂😂

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".