Oh damn! This is more significant than I expected. But like what are they doing? Zabardasti comedy shaadi?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh shaadi ka mandap lag raha hain
What a fun episode it is 😆
Bana do bhai isko comedy show bana do makers are good in this...Drama, emotional scenes ye sab na ho payega inse 😆
But comedy achi likh lete hai ye miya-biwi...😆
Also Raavi ignoring Shiva is pure bliss
Originally posted by: nolee3097
Oh damn! This is more significant than I expected. But like what are they doing? Zabardasti comedy shaadi?
No zabardasti, please. Warna bakwaas hoga. Bilkul accha nahi lagega. 😒
Yr ye dream shaadi k liye itna kharcha nahi karenge...🤔
Kuch toh jhol hoga 😆
Yes, Ritu!! Jaldi episode dekh, aur analysis kar. Phir main bui maze loongi. 😆
Not before second half of the day when everyone is done watching 😎
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Not before second half of the day when everyone is done watching 😎
Rituuu jealous dejected shiva aaya haii☺️
Is Raavi's fairytale wedding going to happen for real?😆
Is Mami going to gift her the 50000 rupees designer lehenga? 😆
Ye jaane ne ke liye dekhte rahiye Kaandya Store raat saade 7 bhaje sirf sitara par aur garam sitara par😆
Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
Yr ye dream shaadi k liye itna kharcha nahi karenge...🤔
Kuch toh jhol hoga 😆
Drama waala shaadi, with my #SaabitKarShivaSaysRaavi khayaali pulao. 😎
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Not before second half of the day when everyone is done watching 😎
Aww... Why not?! 😒