Mahima will great doing thandav.....isiliye π€£π€£
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Mahima will great doing thandav.....isiliye π€£π€£
arey twitter users are spam calling customer service too π€£
hey bhagwan β¦kya craze hai bhaiβ¦bechare Hulu wale jaakar season number n episode number dekhkar bata rahe hain lol inko kya maloom sab aankhen gadaye baithey hain refreshing Hulu every now n then π
I know everyone is waiting for gustakhiyan n all that but I have got to say I am waiting for Harshβs entry too and how he handled this scenario β¦now that he has changed into wedding appropriate clothes lol
haan hulu might change its number after this π€£Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
hey bhagwan β¦kya craze hai bhaiβ¦bechare Hulu wale jaakar season number n episode number dekhkar bata rahe hain lol inko kya maloom sab aankhen gadaye baithey hain refreshing Hulu every now n then π
i still think mahima forced him to go π€£Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
I know everyone is waiting for gustakhiyan n all that but I have got to say I am waiting for Harshβs entry too and how he handled this scenario β¦now that he has changed into wedding appropriate clothes lol
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://twitter.com/hulu_support/status/1501373430712709120?s=21
I canβt stop laughing π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£
Ye to bada crime ho gya
Investigate karna pad raha hai
Koi na aap investigate karo
Hum popcorn leke baithe hai scene dekhne ke liye πππππ€£π€£π€£
haan hulu might change its number after this π€£
I used to watch ipkknd season 1 β¦10 years ago β¦thatβs when I joined I-f β¦ n I kind of remember similar craze thenβ¦people were spam calling star plus when they got the news Barun might leave the show or something of the sortβ¦I donβt remember exactly β¦
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Ye to bada crime ho gya
Investigate karna pad raha hai
Koi na aap investigate karo
Hum popcorn leke baithe hai scene dekhne ke liye πππππ€£π€£π€£
Are thank god u r not asleep yet
Investigation ke baad lawyer ki jarurat padegi
So be active till then πππππ
i still think mahima forced him to go π€£
Ho sakta haiβ¦I want to see what dialogues he got this time π
That I agree ππ