😉shagun me Neil kaa haath maang liya toh??? tauba tauba 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😉shagun me Neil kaa haath maang liya toh??? tauba tauba 
poo bani parvati vibes full on 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
yeah she will ask for shagun 😂😂
tell her to take it and goo🤣
Arre... Dena hi nahi he shagun usko... Aise hi bhej do... She was trying to behave like a proper saali.. Wahi gadbad he
please don't say such scary things.... let neil live in peace for some more time and for the rest of his life too 🤣Originally posted by: jollyismyname
😉shagun me Neil kaa haath maang liya toh??? tauba tauba
Originally posted by: jollyismyname
😉shagun me Neil kaa haath maang liya toh??? tauba tauba
Na na... Abhimanyu apne bhai k sathbitna bada abshagun nahi hone dega... Khali cover de sakta he, wo bhi post office wala brown
arey yaar abhi will give aarohi whatever she wants at this point to get to his akshu 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Na na... Abhimanyu apne bhai k sathbitna bada abshagun nahi hone dega... Khali cover de sakta he, wo bhi post office wala brown
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Na na... Abhimanyu apne bhai k sathbitna bada abshagun nahi hone dega... Khali cover de sakta he, wo bhi post office wala brown
I don't think she will ask Neil..isliye I won't even think
meri positive nisha ❤️🔥❤️🔥❤️🔥
what happened? Bride swap????😭
wait ...what? I haven't seen the epi and puja is buys with her class so no update....yeah bride swap ka idea kaha se aa gaya???