They are flying kisses! and that is exactly what i want 😵dekho dekho...she loves air hearts 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
They are flying kisses! and that is exactly what i want 😵dekho dekho...she loves air hearts 🤣
aaj maine bahut jaldi jaldi padha reserved my comments too was in different world today🙈🙈🙈🙈hawww i wrote this in my review too... you didn't read it 😡
Anisha calling that necklace old fashioned on mimi and swarna's faces was peak brat behavior 😒 she's so disrespectful..no wonder she's mahima's daughter 🙄
This girl is such a psycho and has suicidal tendencies..wonder what did kairav saw in this brat Anisha that he fell in love with her..Anisha clearly knows that they are kairav's family yet she's rude to them, plus she didn't do any shit to win over goenkas and got accepted because of abhimanyu's efforts..
I just can't stand Anisha and arohi ..both of them annoy the shit out of me..
The only good thing will be future catfight of Anisha and aarohi
Why she left BH needs to be exposed. She definitely did something major and ran away. But Abhi gets so mad if she’s hurt, even more than her own biological brother Parth.
Originally posted by: DiamondLife
I am still with you on this theory..since Day1 # i too predicted she is on drugs..Most of the time her reactions are of druggist...not smiling properly but like nasha wala thoda smile🤣
tum humko kaise bhool gai
finally sach saamne aa gaya🤣🤣🤣dekho dekho...she loves air hearts 🤣
log kya kya note kar lete hain😜
Lol I was thinking the same…
sab hoga, abhira ko shaadi ke baad (if only writers remember)
and that will bring more problems...
Why she left BH needs to be exposed. She definitely did something major and ran away. But Abhi gets so mad if she’s hurt, even more than her own biological brother Parth.
@bold lol abhi aur akshu mahaan aatmaayen hain…
we exposed her 🤣finally sach saamne aa gaya🤣🤣🤣