m sure she dont want to get treated from dr Harsh as rest all are busy with abhira tilak🤣
Of course I don't believe in their treatment not without Dr Abhimanyu 🤣
Unke khudke patients ko nahi karwani thi after him.
I don't want to die
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
m sure she dont want to get treated from dr Harsh as rest all are busy with abhira tilak🤣
Of course I don't believe in their treatment not without Dr Abhimanyu 🤣
Unke khudke patients ko nahi karwani thi after him.
I don't want to die
acha....you want a new heart and new personality...haina??? 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Of course I don't believe in their treatment not without Dr Abhimanyu 🤣
Unke khudke patients ko nahi karwani thi after him.
I don't want to die
not more than abhira content🙈🙈🙈
Uske liye itne tadap liye,
Ke ab toh dream yah reality dono same ho ho gaye hain 🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjQSj4o4tvo girls this one is also amazing!!
aishu give your prefernce else I will find on my own and put it for you
I'm fine with anything that doesn't sound like taunts to me like Apane 🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjQSj4o4tvo girls this one is also amazing!!
I think I saw that. This was beautiful ❤️❤️
that was not a taunt 😭 that was love yaar 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
I'm fine with anything that doesn't sound like taunts to me like Apane 🤣
harsh will be there too behen 🤣
I'll have work for him too ,
If by any chance I die under Aarohi's hand,
You need to sue them for malpractice n then deal with Phd Harsh ka PR🤣
na na please don't contact goenkas...contact abhi 🤣
Pls do contact them until Tilak,
Badmain we can contact Abhi🤣
I am waiting to sue Aarohi so this will be my perfect opportunity...anything for you meri pranju 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
I'll have work for him too ,
If by any chance I die under Aarohi's hand,
You need to sue them for malpractice n then deal with Phd Harsh ka PR🤣