Bro, Mera toh ab inke interesting plots se bhi bharosa uth gaya hai!..
Kya pata it's only interesting for Vannu daadu!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Bro, Mera toh ab inke interesting plots se bhi bharosa uth gaya hai!..
Kya pata it's only interesting for Vannu daadu!
We preach on subtlety you see! 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Poor Gaurav!
Show me toh nachna padta hi hai (literally with Anu and figuratively behind Anu) ab toh ITA walo ne bhi na choda isko
I can imagine the halat of his taang! Need massage dear GK?
Kya fans mile hain GK ko! Altruistic to a fault 👏 😆
what have you done🤣🤣 opened up a box of candies…or matar 😂😂😂 lm sure everyone will jump at the massage bit 🔥🔥Originally posted by: docritu99
Poor Gaurav!
Show me toh nachna padta hi hai (literally with Anu and figuratively behind Anu) ab toh ITA walo ne bhi na choda isko
I can imagine the halat of his taang! Need massage dear GK?
for anupama only yr
but damn mujhe ratti bhar ki bhi excitement nahi h
baki ye jarur h koi office scene aane wala h
SP in 3 piece now GK is also in 3 piece so let's see
Joh tu manifest karna chah rahi hai na (Anuj vs Vanraj) woh apni ummed me bhi mat aane de.
Na Milne Wala bro
what have you done🤣🤣 opened up a box of candies…or matar 😂😂😂 lm sure everyone will jump at the massage bit 🔥🔥
I suspect those jumping up are rather looking forward to other things jumping up 🤔
Bro, Teri vocabulary! 👏
as long as you leave the seena to me, I dont mind🤣what have you done🤣🤣 opened up a box of candies…or matar 😂😂😂 lm sure everyone will jump at the massage bit 🔥🔥
bro isse baat karne bhi dictionary lagti hai🤣 Oxford ki laga daali isne
maine kuch bhi manifest karna chod diya because mujhe na is show se koi umeed bachi na attachmentOriginally posted by: docritu99
Joh tu manifest karna chah rahi hai na (Anuj vs Vanraj) woh apni ummed me bhi mat aane de.
Na Milne Wala bro
waise ye to tujhe meri yaha par presence se hi pata chal gaya hoga