I saw the whole segments..they have edited many good moments of abhira n those dance moves which they were doing.I loved how harshad was bouncing pranali.๐
I saw the whole segments..they have edited many good moments of abhira n those dance moves which they were doing.I loved how harshad was bouncing pranali.๐
Full sbs segementโค๏ธ
https://www.instagram.com/p/CamMIWRKc9b/?utm_medium=copy_link
Fir se kaat diya makers ne acche scenes
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CamLeqFKDhJ/?utm_medium=copy_link
This is me, like srsly humesha ka drama
Y did they edited n cut so many good moments of abhira.๐oh how harshad was bouncing pranali.๐ Oh my goodness they look so cute.๐ฅฐ
Haan yaar ye alag hi dukh hai ke makers kaat dete hain acche scenes๐ก
pranju you are just amazing yaar๐ค
I am laughing like hell๐คฃ
Full sbs segementโค๏ธ
https://www.instagram.com/p/CamMIWRKc9b/?utm_medium=copy_link
Wow.. Kitne dino baad interview aaya he
Full sbs segementโค๏ธ
https://www.instagram.com/p/CamMIWRKc9b/?utm_medium=copy_link
Wow.. Kitne dino baad interview aaya he
I like the comfort level between them yrrr
Look at HC swinging his leg n PR is sitting,
I swear yeh crane se latakte inhe dar nahi lagata kya???๐คฃ
https://twitter.com/hcmyworld/status/1498966818903314434?s=20&t=ydByy55_lwlJpOArBk5Usw
i always wanted a sequnce on this songโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
dekh lo ye to maze le rahe hain poori tarah seOriginally posted by: aishapl013
I like the comfort level between them yrrr
Look at HC swinging his leg n PR is sitting,
I swear yeh crane se latakte inhe dar nahi lagata kya???๐คฃ
kahan se lag raha hai inko dar
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWcuPQ6k6uE/?img_index=2 igsh=bmlhcjFoOGJmcG9j Abheera holds collar of bakra groom and mocks him for asking dowry Ar...
17