i am hapoy for two reasons:
1. that thali- i wanted to have that for a long time😛
2. Rakhi is back🥳
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
i am hapoy for two reasons:
1. that thali- i wanted to have that for a long time😛
2. Rakhi is back🥳
Rakhi she sometimes over reacts on things in shah house but when she say her part it’s true like in beginning with vanraj cheating anupama with kavya the things she said were true plus her bonding with ka Hal as a mom is rly good ❤️Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
i am hapoy for two reasons:
1. that thali- i wanted to have that for a long time😛
2. Rakhi is back🥳
When to stop watching this episode 😆 watching it again n again😆😆banda sat baar I love you bol gaya🥺🥺🥺n last I love u the way he said it has all my heart,lungs,kidney n baki sare organs b🤣
Koi itnaa pyara,itna cute kese ho sakta yaarKitna kitnaa mtlb kitnaaaaa cute he ..ek limit hoti he handsome,cute,sexy hone ki ye banda sari hade Paar gaya...
🤣🤣I so wish ki abb tharki hone ki b hadd Paar kare 🤣it's time to be naughty anuj...plijjjj...not for me but for my babiesssss ,jo bht tharki he 😆🤣
Yaar good that he took that hideous tie off. It was looking so off🤣
When to stop watching this episode 😆 watching it again n again😆😆banda sat baar I love you bol gaya🥺🥺🥺n last I love u the way he said it has all my heart,lungs,kidney n baki sare organs b🤣
Koi itnaa pyara,itna cute kese ho sakta yaarKitna kitnaa mtlb kitnaaaaa cute he ..ek limit hoti he handsome,cute,sexy hone ki ye banda sari hade Paar gaya...
🤣🤣I so wish ki abb tharki hone ki b hadd Paar kare 🤣it's time to be naughty anuj...plijjjj...not for me but for my babiesssss ,jo bht tharki he 😆🤣
Abe aise bol rhi.. Ki tu to bohot sanskari h... What u mean by.. Not for me hhhuhhh... Abhi t thread me dikhi naa to dekh...
N bande ka to me kya bolu noo words... ❤❤❤😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤for him...
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Abe aise bol rhi.. Ki tu to bohot sanskari h... What u mean by.. Not for me hhhuhhh... Abhi t thread me dikhi naa to dekh...
N bande ka to me kya bolu noo words... ❤❤❤😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤for him...
🤣🤣t thread me tum logo ki bate dekhne hi aati..mera daily ka laughter therapy ho jata🤣Baki I m happy with kisses n hugs..baki sab me kantala ataa🤣🤣I m only kisses n huggies wali tharki 😆are sanskari to bht hu tu naam hi dekh le mera🤣
🤣🤣t thread me tum logo ki bate dekhne hi aati..mera daily ka laughter therapy ho jata🤣Baki I m happy with kisses n hugs..baki sab me kantala ataa🤣🤣I m only kisses n huggies wali tharki 😆are sanskari to bht hu tu naam hi dekh le mera🤣
Bro sab laughter ka bahana laga kar hi aate hai. Par sab k sab T hain. Koi na tu sharmaa matt sab apne hi log hain🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14