he will be soon in action🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
he will be soon in action🤣
hayyyeee meri soul sister 🤗 dil le lo ❤️
Woh toh mere JIJAJI....😇
Ka hai....🥰
Unka haq hai.... ♥️♥️♥️
How can i....😉
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
mushkil hai behansoul sister will you be able to sleep tonight?? 🤣
manaya to tha saami saami
Kaisa pyaar, and waisa pyaar bola na... Iske liye manao
stop this now 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Woh toh mere JIJAJI....😇
Ka hai....🥰
Unka haq hai.... ♥️♥️♥️
How can i....😉
🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
this is why we are soul sisters 🤗 and we don't even have copyrights 🤣
Ik yaha copyrights ka bohot jhol hain,
Isliye I even got my gifs Copyrighted, Smart hoon main 😎

good job...you are learning from your besttttt teachers 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Ik yaha copyrights ka bohot jhol hain,
Isliye I even got my gifs Copyrighted, Smart hoon main 😎
stop this now 🤣
You said dil lelo....
Toh mein ne kaha mein kaise....
kaisa pyaar hai yeh ....
Hmmmmm....
🤣
i am in love wirh themOriginally posted by: Imhaisha
I don’t know why....
But i also love when they do that....🙈🙈🙈
🥰🥰🥰🥰♥️♥️♥️♥️😍😍😍😍