we need to act fast shaadi js round the corner🤣lots to dochalo soul sister I will go through all of our old posts today and make the list based on our past demands...we have a lot so it might take multiple days 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
we need to act fast shaadi js round the corner🤣lots to dochalo soul sister I will go through all of our old posts today and make the list based on our past demands...we have a lot so it might take multiple days 🤣
wo alag hi zone mein chal rahi hai aaj kal🤣
Aaj bhi pure parivaar ko bula diya.. Kal continue karwgi
akshu ko bhi kuch acche kapde de dete
I loved her dress 🥰 ... May be same picnic pic ♥️♥️♥️
Might be gorilla picnic 🤣🙈🥰🥰💖💖💖
both families go on a picnic to celebrate shaadi being fixed?? 🤣
I loved her dress 🥰 ... May be same picnic pic ♥️♥️♥️
Might be gorilla picnic 🤣🙈🥰🥰💖💖💖
omg whoever made this deserves an Oscar...too good 🤣
I was laughing after seeing this
haan spend all day doing this so both of us will be fired from our real jobs 🤣we need to act fast shaadi js round the corner🤣lots to do
https://twitter.com/KC_4105/status/1498651103004614657?s=20&t=gRgRpNPIqrGpb2AIREIEAw dekho girls...outdoor shoot!
Neil ko miss kar rahi hoon me
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Teri feelings hai.... 🤗
Hamari bhi feelings hai.... 😇
Abhira ki bhi feelings hai....🥳
Writers ki bhi feelings hai....🥰
Lekin sabki feelings toh puri nahi karsakte na....😅
Don’t be a bacha rittika please.... 🙏🏻
We already are handling Anu and her wish.....
We can’t afford one more....
🤣
Yaar I am still a child at heart yaar what to do keep up with my demands
🤣
both families go on a picnic to celebrate shaadi being fixed?? 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Gorilla picnic was in wishlist ,, wanna see abhira getting lost in jungle , and no pinga 🤣🤣🙈🙈🥰🥰🥰