rittika did not tag me today and I am very sad 😭 thank you prachi for remembering who I am 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
rittika did not tag me today and I am very sad 😭 thank you prachi for remembering who I am 🤣
TRP increasing and decreasing is normal...they are bringing an Abhira centric track again so hopefully we will see a lift!! Let's stay positive...THU THU THU!!!
this one was too good soul sister 🤣🤗Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hum ne Pouring kaha tha.... 😍
Akshu ne toh ganga jamana hi.... 🌊
Bahaadi... 😅
🤣
Like this idea! I think this is most likely what will happen 😊
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Bring abhi vs akshu..
..or akshu vs aarohi....or.....aarohi vs abhi.....papa birla vs abhi......mg vs papa birla.....tadap.....nd....all drama .... needed.....I don't want shaadi ...nd sugar coated love of abhi nd akshu.....I want angry 😡😡😡😡 bird wapis....I m.ready with my weapon...
...
Tissue,Gallis,
Waise ab ye kya nya hungama chalu kiya prachu
Gaali to humara hathiyar bahut pehle se hai
But tissue ab use nhi krenge basssss
hi dear haven't seen you online in a while na 🤗Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Waise ab ye kya nya hungama chalu kiya prachu
Gaali to humara hathiyar bahut pehle se hai
But tissue ab use nhi krenge basssss
Ye maine dekha
Abhimanyu to ek pal ke liye maan bhi jaaye
Cos he have no emotions for his Sir
But kya manjiri maanegi and Akshu is she that dumb ki itna bada sacrifice karwayegi just in the name of love
hi dear haven't seen you online in a while na 🤗
Main to yahi hu
Mujhko kha dhundhe re bande main to tere paas me
Areh actually hand me chot lagi thi to type kr paa nhi rhi thi jyada that's why was not active that much
how is your hand now?? Sending lots of love ❤️Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Main to yahi hu
Mujhko kha dhundhe re bande main to tere paas me
Areh actually hand me chot lagi thi to type kr paa nhi rhi thi jyada that's why was not active that much
https://www.instagram.com/p/DYLeIvnimWg/?img_index=2 igsh=MTNybHNtaTQwZWN6MQ== Abheera comes home from road Ar is cleaning his car it seems...
30