Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
What if mukku returns back the empire to anuj on Anu's bday later tata bye bye n fly off to US😳
Return to nai hogi to b chalega par ye anuj ke against na jaye vo main he ...gadhi he thodi par kya Kar sakte abb
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
What if mukku returns back the empire to anuj on Anu's bday later tata bye bye n fly off to US😳
Return to nai hogi to b chalega par ye anuj ke against na jaye vo main he ...gadhi he thodi par kya Kar sakte abb
aaj ho bhi to itna kuch raha h
aaj ka episode phr BTS pics and videos
then promo then segment phr ye rumors
bahut hi eventful day ho gaya bhai sahab😆
Achha chal maan gayi 😆
Vese Mera naam bhakti he vo bhgwan ki bhakti karte na vo...
Tu ese naam bol ri na muje meri dadi yaad aa ri🤣🤣
yr main nahi chahti wo jaye lekin main use anuj ke against bhi nahi chahti main unhe ek happy family dekhna chahti hu
Me too want yaar par makers killing her character too.. it's better send off to US
aaj ho bhi to itna kuch raha h
aaj ka episode phr BTS pics and videos
then promo then segment phr ye rumors
bahut hi eventful day ho gaya bhai sahab😆
TRP ka chakkar babu bhaiyaa🤡
Sab dege ye...audience ko lana jo he vapis..jyada bolege to anuj ko shirtless b dikha dege😵
TRP ka chakkar babu bhaiyaa🤡
Sab dege ye...audience ko lana jo he vapis..jyada bolege to anuj ko shirtless b dikha dege😵
They are setting trap for audience 😆
TRP ka chakkar babu bhaiyaa🤡
Sab dege ye...audience ko lana jo he vapis..jyada bolege to anuj ko shirtless b dikha dege😵
Anuj ko shirtless dikhayenge to trp ki 5 out of 6 ayegi bro... Ye try kr na chahiye inko.. N hamari murade puri hogi.. 🤣🤣🤣 hotness se aag laga dega. Banda.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
After seeing the way the writers have turned Phaltu Prem into a negative character, I felt like creating this poll. I invite all forum users to...
This show is hitting a new low every day, and the falling TRPs say it all. The storylines have become dull, repetitive, and predictable. Here’s...
[QUOTE=awida] It is coming tonight. Promo is 🔥It reminds me of 90s movies. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BqJ95PDtfSQ [/QUOTE]
Anupama explains each n every one of the six tastes and every dish special to each region of India . She also talks about health benefits of...
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
2