hmm she was thereomg what?????? They showed Mukku????
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
hmm she was thereomg what?????? They showed Mukku????
Abe ye kya ho rhaa
Chalo mukku he vo pakka
Anuj ki anupama..vhaa bhai vaah👏
are abhi to aaya h segment jab aayegi video karungi post
Kitna pressure he na reeti tere pe..chill babe😳..n thank you for d tag🤗
SP iv was there he said pehle vanraj anu ko warning deta tha ab anupama vanraj ko warning deti h but vanraj ki ego bahut badi h aur is waqt wo apni family apne baa bapuji apne baccho ke liye kuch bahut bada karna chahta h aur wo karke rahega
🤣ye kya bada karega abb😝😝😝😝usko bolo bada chhota sab ho gaya abb paheli fursat me nikle yaar😆
waise ye vanraj ko sach mein lagta h ki anuj ke office ke security guards use ya anuj ko touch bhi karenge
aur usse badi baat she is a lady sabko apni tarah samjha h kya
and mukku phr bhi chup h yr
ye ladki kya kabhi samjhegi
Just tweeted about this!! Watched on tv. Is there online video as yet? So mukku is back or wrapping her track?
are main load nahi leti yr
koi nahi i can understand their anxiety /excitement
yr mujhe nahi lagta uska track wrap karenge use on and off to kar sakte h dolly ki tarah but wrap i don't think baki dekhte hOriginally posted by: sunshine36
Just tweeted about this!! Watched on tv. Is there online video as yet? So mukku is back or wrapping her track?
are main load nahi leti yr
koi nahi i can understand their anxiety /excitement
U r sweetheart 👍🏼😳
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1496402722681204739?s=20&t=8wfusltF-SKNMtkvvNd5GQ
aajkal iska roj ka kaam h hina ne ise bribe kiya h kya😆
After seeing the way the writers have turned Phaltu Prem into a negative character, I felt like creating this poll. I invite all forum users to...
This show is hitting a new low every day, and the falling TRPs say it all. The storylines have become dull, repetitive, and predictable. Here’s...
[QUOTE=awida] It is coming tonight. Promo is 🔥It reminds me of 90s movies. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BqJ95PDtfSQ [/QUOTE]
Anupama explains each n every one of the six tastes and every dish special to each region of India . She also talks about health benefits of...
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
2