he is dreaming harnish songs..
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
he is dreaming harnish songs..
Abhi- ye akha India janta hai abhi akshu pe marta hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
kyon? because he is an elder brother of girja???
na na...this is his one job...he cannot fail at it 🤣
I started laughing so much when he started singing yaar 🤣Abhi- ye akha India janta hai abhi akshu pe marta hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I started laughing so much when he started singing yaar 🤣
Same pich 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
this is the only hospital I know...itna gaana bajaana hota hai..shaaday first time patient ko yeah na lage ke woh koi concert hall me aa gaye hai...
dil pe mat lo my dear....I still haven't watched the episode so just made the comment ....you have been quite today....
I liked how in the precap, all 3 siblings were holding hands and standing together... it is beautiful, because both the Goenkas and Birlas have their issues, but whenever someone in their families is threatened, they all come together, no questions asked...that is the beauty of this show..they all make mistakes, but at the end of the day, it is family and love first...
yah that was superb🤣Abhi- ye akha India janta hai abhi akshu pe marta hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣