Aacha yeah batao sach sach....Manish ka gussa over tha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aacha yeah batao sach sach....Manish ka gussa over tha
goodnight dear 🤗 see you in the morningOriginally posted by: Harshadfan21
Ok girls good night... Will talk tomorrow
Mimi had a change of heart without going to Kuldevi Temple. Openly saying "Ye hui na baat...naira ki chotu sherni"
yup... he is already melting... he knows he either accepts abhira or loses akshu... akshu standing up and fighting back broke his ego, and now abhi operating on him will give him a new life where he will be back into his sensesOriginally posted by: Prachi1967
Aacha yeah batao sach sach....Manish ka gussa over tha
Isliye maine eligibilty pucha tha kal, No one said anything 🤣
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Aacha yeah batao sach sach....Manish ka gussa over tha
Lagata nahi hain, he backed out just for Akshu 🥺
I hated that Abhi had to fall on his knees
Mujhe abhi chaiyeah...koi toh la dooo...koi toh de do ...mimi tumhari Beti ka dil tootne wala hai
and I half expected Manjari to tell Manish that she was with Abhira on valentines celebration cause abhi wanted to gift his mom to Ak.. that would have been a softening point for Manish as well
prachi ji today's episode changed you 🤣Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Mujhe abhi chaiyeah...koi toh la dooo...koi toh de do ...mimi tumhari Beti ka dil tootne wala hai
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Aacha yeah batao sach sach....Manish ka gussa over tha
Yes, he shouldn't had called the police ... He knows akshu loves abhi and her knew abhi just wanted to talk to him...
In jail the way abhi said don't let akshu think her bade papa doesn't love her ... Manish should had melt at that moment ... 😢