Yaar abhi didnt even touched the police guy how did he fell
https://twitter.com/sumaiya22372299/status/1494852273939578881?s=20&t=76TqU2q7mo0ta8bKrBXI7g
Yaar abhi didnt even touched the police guy how did he fell
https://twitter.com/sumaiya22372299/status/1494852273939578881?s=20&t=76TqU2q7mo0ta8bKrBXI7g
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I have no idea... Tough question 🤣🤣🤣
aarohi ki buri nazaar 🤣Yaar abhi didnt even touched the police guy how did he fell
https://twitter.com/sumaiya22372299/status/1494852273939578881?s=20&t=76TqU2q7mo0ta8bKrBXI7g
are I saw that flashback too mujhe uspe bhi nai dikha abhi ka dhakka🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I have no idea... Tough question 🤣🤣🤣
Yaar abhi didnt even touched the police guy how did he fell
https://twitter.com/sumaiya22372299/status/1494852273939578881?s=20&t=76TqU2q7mo0ta8bKrBXI7g
Wo khud hi gir gaya... Inspector Girija...
To arohi ko arrest karteaarohi ki buri nazaar 🤣
btw have u noticed arohi is also turning into statue these days🤣
woh ak ki tarah girija hoga....or abhi se dar kar gir gaya hoga
are I saw that flashback too mujhe uspe bhi nai dikha abhi ka dhakka🤣
I also didn't see in flashback isliye tho bola no idea 😂😂😂
bada paagal tha I guess manish gave him money to do that🤣
Yaar abhi didnt even touched the police guy how did he fell
https://twitter.com/sumaiya22372299/status/1494852273939578881?s=20&t=76TqU2q7mo0ta8bKrBXI7g
Because of breeze , when abhi ran he felt Strom and fell 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣