Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Confession ke baad puchega to thik hai, sr ke baad puchne se to 🩴🩴🩴 hi milega!🤣
Confession k baad:ek baar fir kaho na
Sr k baad:ek baar fir Karo na🌚
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Confession ke baad puchega to thik hai, sr ke baad puchne se to 🩴🩴🩴 hi milega!🤣
Confession k baad:ek baar fir kaho na
Sr k baad:ek baar fir Karo na🌚
Ppppp... please don't stop🤣
yeh tumlog galat jagah par kar rahe ho
bhavnaon mein mat baho🤣
our boy is so shareef. usne woh shaam say subah wali baat flow flow mein bol di thi.
likin yr anu ko us baat par anuj ki class leni chaiye
Kyon, it's better for Anu only! He knows his way around 😆
Anu will be like
aaye ho meri zindagi me tum bahaar ban k
To aur andar ghuso na🤣
Yikes! Bhul gayi!
Anu will be like
aaye ho meri zindagi me tum bahaar ban k
To aur andar ghuso na🤣
ruk ja behan 🤣
shriz ka button kaha hai?
Abe tu bhi to kya kya puch rahi hai!🫣
tu serious baat karna shuru kar mai khud bhaag jaaungi🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14