Originally posted by: beanstalk04
jail se kya udad kya aaega bachane🥱🥱🥱
Hero hai bacha hi lega lol
I’m just waiting to see how do writers handle manish’s response after abhi saves his life
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
jail se kya udad kya aaega bachane🥱🥱🥱
Hero hai bacha hi lega lol
I’m just waiting to see how do writers handle manish’s response after abhi saves his life
nahi yaar from Delhi area...you?Originally posted by: beanstalk04
Hey Pooja are you Bengali?
Thanks for the precap update.😊
Wow, things are getting interesting. Seems like a shift in writing now. Manish slamming that gate in Abhi's face is giving me Maine pyar kiya vibe😆...will Abhi sing Dil Dewane in front of Bade Papa?!🤣
Can I ask, why are people saying Abhira will get married by shivratri? Is it something special or of high significance?...or was there a bts?...😊
I think we are now waiting for heart attack more than pinga 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
bilkul sahi kaha in sahiba ney…dimagh ka dahi ho gaya heart attack aa hi nahi raha…🤣🤣🤣
I want him to fall to his feet... 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Hero hai bacha hi lega lol
I’m just waiting to see how do writers handle manish’s response after abhi saves his life
same I was in physical pain watching that 😆
I think we are now waiting for heart attack more than pinga 🤣
You got it 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
yeh heart attack kyu nahin a Raha Hai pata Hai kyon. Kyunki Harshvardhan Birla Dharma production ki movie mein busy hai .
Isliye heart attack track delay kiya gaya hai🥴🤔🤨🥱🥱🥱
Waise Maine suna hai he is doing Dharma movie
waise I have a new song request and it's not for abhira this time...before marriage, I want akshu to be missing naira and this song to play: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qkHBQH5SKbU it's so beautiful yaar
he has been posting many photos to his instagram 🤣