I loved aarohi today yaar... she seemed like a normal sister 🤣
I am loving her too. Even I told this yesterday and people replied with not so good messages so decided to keep it within me 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I loved aarohi today yaar... she seemed like a normal sister 🤣
I am loving her too. Even I told this yesterday and people replied with not so good messages so decided to keep it within me 🤣🤣
arey yaar aarohi cured him last night I guess 🤣
yah she spoke chiliye manish ji🤣 and I guess she said akshu jaldi aana🤣epic dialoges
Vaise valentines ke chakkar mein sab manish ka arm pain to bhool hi gaye hain🤣
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Episode is so fun.akshu dream 😂😂😂....
That dream so was so good na Rupa
I just the episode and ab mujhe samjha!
Akshara decorated all that for Kaisha with the help of abhi I guess.
And abhi just surprised her with Naira’s wishes for her
the cheese will burn 🤣
oh god yaar 🤣 but I know she will soon get akshu in trouble for planning Kaisha's date... let's like her for now and be prepared to dislike her again soon 😆Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I am loving her too. Even I told this yesterday and people replied with not so good messages so decided to keep it within me 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Today's episode was super cute 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰 and Akshu's dream was hilarious 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pehle to mujhe samajh hi nahi aaya y was Harshad looking ajeeb sa.. Phir dekha k Akshu k photo wale coolers he.. 🤣Bed se girne k baad Arohi ko 2-4 aur laga deti to aur bhi acha hota...
as long as we don't get double date, it is ok.... if that happens, time to SUE for real this time 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I just the episode and ab mujhe samjha!
Akshara decorated all that for Kaisha with the help of abhi I guess.
And abhi just surprised her with Naira’s wishes for her