speaking of statue...did you notice Swarna spoke today 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
speaking of statue...did you notice Swarna spoke today 🤣
Waise ismein sirf akshu ko girte dikhaya hai🤣
Arohi mujhe lagta hai pehle hi giri hui thi🤣
I loved aarohi today yaar... she seemed like a normal sister 🤣
this man looks cheese look hot na 🤣
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
that was my most fav…how did she roll over from her side and made aaru fall too
“Kya Kya karti ho tum neend mein?” Aye Tauba what DOES she do? Hopefully only remembers her Mumma! 🤐
Ya ya we saw mumm or sirat mumma ek line mein ho tabhi akshu ki line poori hoti haj🤣
No no , Ab I want pinga happening😍
speaking of statue...did you notice Swarna spoke today 🤣
yah she spoke chiliye manish ji🤣 and I guess she said akshu jaldi aana🤣epic dialoges
Vaise valentines ke chakkar mein sab manish ka arm pain to bhool hi gaye hain🤣
this man looks cheese look hot na 🤣
super hot🔥🔥 isliye sab jagah bas cheese hi cheese tha
someone should warn abhi about her sote hue girne ki bimari.. he needs to be prepared...😉
Episode is so fun.akshu dream 😂😂😂....