seriously and ai loved it when he said ye jo aapki silky soft skin hai , i was like🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
seriously and ai loved it when he said ye jo aapki silky soft skin hai , i was like🤣🤣
I am loving the drama these days too...so I am excited for both yaar 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Let's enjoy Abhira for now and don't worry about any drama 🤣🤣 Waise after lots of Abhira moments Drama is always expected
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
kahin Jr. Doc na nikle????
Kuch keh nai sakte ye abhi hai kich bhi kar sakta hai🤣🤣
NAIRA 😡😡😡
She’s crying for her MimiLulu Mumma
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
Sach mein I felt like I wrote the “her falling from bed hugging aaru”….meri sense of humor type 😭
ALSO AYE MERI BACHI CRIED SO MUCH FOR ME!! 😭😭😭😭😭 my poor baby! Valentine’s Day pe Bae ko bhool ke Mumma ko miss kar rahi! Aye Manju sadke!! Aye let me go cry some more
Ek din Mumma and Akshu will reunite!
Ps: Akshu ki fashion sense sapney mein bhi is yuck! What were those glasses her bae was wearing 🤦🏻♀️
That glasses were hilarious yaar...uska dream bhi... That shirt she imagined on Abhi ... That bike with balloons...lol 🤣🤣🤣 aapki beti ne Dil jeeta aaj ❤️❤️❤️❤️ she is super cute 🥰🥰🥰🥰
same pinch yaar.... I was waiting for vansh to pop out of the closet with a Vicks bottle in his hand 🤣
Thank god we were spared of the horror🤣
he is cute yaar 🤣
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
That glasses were hilarious yaar...uska dream bhi... That shirt she imagined on Abhi ... That bike with balloons...lol 🤣🤣🤣 aapki beti ne Dil jeeta aaj ❤️❤️❤️❤️ she is super cute 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Wahi toh! Meri beti Ka sense of humor milta hai mere se! My fav part was her falling off the bed! I LOLed!
Haan she’s super cute…maa pe gayi hai 🥰
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Waise unki conversation kitni cute thi
Super cute yaar 🥰🥰🥰🥰 and kaafi real bhi lagri thi