from day one...🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
from day one...🤣🤣
GM to to my lovelies... just before episode me so gayi..🤪
kuch miss toh nahi kiya maine?
GM to to my lovelies... just before episode me so gayi..🤪
kuch miss toh nahi kiya maine?
Azra, aren’t you sleep deprived 😮 tu kitne ghante soyi re.. how could you function yaar
Originally posted by: arya212002
Azra, aren’t you sleep deprived 😮 tu kitne ghante soyi re.. how could you function yaar
Right now I have slept for 2 hours.🤪
Mostly i slept 3 hours, I can't sleep much more than this.☺️
Right now I have slept for 2 hours.🤪
Mostly i slept 3 hours, I can't sleep much more than this.☺️
Are you serious 🧐… for whole day only 3 hrs ?
yes i am serious. 😊
atleast shower lene ke baad usko ghar bhejti. Ek shower scene bhi nahi hone diya Anu ne 😡Originally posted by: snehaz16
Bus kehne ko neighbour hai... Anuj pura din rehne Anu k ghar mein hi wala hai
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Bus kehne ko neighbour hai... Anuj pura din rehne Anu k ghar mein hi wala hai
Tabhi to MaAn scenes honge. They can’t show direct live in toh they found a midway😀
take care of urself, I've been there and still do all nighter sometimes but not good for health.
atleast shower lene ke baad usko ghar bhejti. Ek shower scene bhi nahi hone diya Anu ne 😡
Arre uske ghar par bhi to ho sakta hai.. yeh khana leke jaaegi uske ghar and usko pata nahi hoga, shower se aa jayega.🤣.
Infact Anu ke ghar me aur careful rahega, khud ke ghar me bade aaraam se nangu pungu ghoom sakta hai!
I think it's a very smart move by Anu! Live in bhi, aut nahi bhi.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1648954621325639680
397