Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kya yr dhang ka live in bhi nhi dekhne nhi dete...
Sare sapno pe paani dal dia...
Dude padosi hone se har time ek doosre ke ghar me pade rahenge...woh bhi bina taane ke.. mast rahega..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kya yr dhang ka live in bhi nhi dekhne nhi dete...
Sare sapno pe paani dal dia...
Dude padosi hone se har time ek doosre ke ghar me pade rahenge...woh bhi bina taane ke.. mast rahega..
are yr wo jyada lamba live in nahi dikha sakte humein bhale accha lage
TRP audience ki accha nahi lagega shayad ye
And ye soch h hamari society ki yr
Ab ye apne ghrk jyada to iske hi ghr rhega... Wo ghr to khali sone k liye bs.. 🤣🤣
🤗 Love ur updates
Omg love the background music it’s my favorite song govinda 🥳
Will watch Saturday episode then give my review 😊
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Totally, original Leela better than Vanika cringefest.
But I do miss her being nice... I liked the reformed Leela.
this week i am going to ignore everyone. only focus is on MaAn.
leela darling you are gone casee
sharma gayi pagli anu....
kiya baat hai roz film dekhegi apne ghar k samne🤣
anuj kapadia Baa is on the way to karne tandav😆
tandav baa ne kiya saja bechare anuj ko mil gayi bolo😆
uthak baithak use karni padi🤪
kiya bat hai... how innocent our girl...
or khana kisey khaana hai V-day par?
p say prabhavit karne ki tyarri ki jaye anu😆
She was so worried for anuj 😭
Sach koi apna bina bataye kahi chala jaye to jaan nikal jati h 😭
https://twitter.com/Onlylekha1/status/1493395111073378306?s=20&t=w4ngnIxpu8-tiB-XzZcHkw
meri gyaan ki devi ko aj bhi ruladiya... makers.😡
ek din toh bina rulaye nikal lete🤪





Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14