Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
And dats a very juicy and chunky piece we missed . Dang 🤣
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
kYa? Wat did I miss ??🤓
You're asking the wrong person, I've come to the party late too🤷🏽♀️
And party was very happening .
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
kYa? Wat did I miss ??🤓
EDT ka ek chakkar lagake aao🤣
Btwn tum sab ye soch rahe ho n I was worrying ABT, latest post ye pavi ka pet name... tamatar ke phapundar ki chutni wala rescue karega Imlie ko V day pe kaunsa badla le rahe hai😵
EDT ka ek chakkar lagake aao🤣
Btwn tum sab ye soch rahe ho n I was worrying ABT, latest post ye pavi ka pet name... tamatar ke phapundar ki chutni wala rescue karega Imlie ko V day pe kaunsa badla le rahe hai😵
Wat ? Why ? Bhai usko bhejo koi psyciatrist k paas PTSD hogaya hai adi bhaiiya ko
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
kYa? Wat did I miss ??🤓
Nothing much man, just trash opinions we do not have to worry about. Saw some on EDT and rest, Amy was telling about something she saw somewhere else. I mean love it, hate it but you can't ignore it so sahi hain 😆
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Wat ? Why ? Bhai usko bhejo koi psyciatrist k paas PTSD hogaya hai adi bhaiiya ko
Chk EDT ka latest post.. someone mentioned that Akt found Imliya
EDT ka ek chakkar lagake aao🤣
Btwn tum sab ye soch rahe ho n I was worrying ABT, latest post ye pavi ka pet name... tamatar ke phapundar ki chutni wala rescue karega Imlie ko V day pe kaunsa badla le rahe hai😵
Nahi re... Aryan only saved her, that Sade tamatar chutney was standing in sidelines watching dhua created by his wifey and hence answers the question because Aryan in too busy kyuki imlie aankein nahi khol Rahi...
Dekh lena yahi hoga....