Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Shiva to raavi ko helicopter ride par iss janam mai lekar nahi jayega, woh ice cream khilane le jaaye wohi badi baat hai 😂
But kd pakka isko Shivi segment bolega😆..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Shiva to raavi ko helicopter ride par iss janam mai lekar nahi jayega, woh ice cream khilane le jaaye wohi badi baat hai 😂
But kd pakka isko Shivi segment bolega😆..
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
Show mein nhi but we r getting off-screen content tomorrow
Dekhooo
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZ6Q0GgPPG7/?utm_medium=copy_link
See red roses there!
sbs will make it all dramatic!
Will be mix of ShiVi/KDice
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Shiva to raavi ko helicopter ride par iss janam mai lekar nahi jayega, woh ice cream khilane le jaaye wohi badi baat hai 😂
Even if Raavi asks for a ride/ treat he will say- tere sapne mein🤪
🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Are they going to make it official ? Or will they say it is a "shivi" segment? 🤣
Pixiieee....hope ko below sea level rakhte hein...warna we wud be having a FREEEEE FAALLLLLLLL🤣🤣🤣🤣
Alice has taken this picture you can see her in KDs sunglasses 😂😂
Bande ki himmat nahi hai. 🤣
Pixiieee....hope ko below sea level rakhte hein...warna we wud be having a FREEEEE FAALLLLLLLL🤣🤣🤣🤣
What if they make it official and tell their love story like many itv couples ?
Maine to kitna kuch soch liyaa paru 🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
What if they make it official and tell their love story like many itv couples ?
Maine to kitna kuch soch liyaa paru 🤣
Kaasshhhh
I hope they do🧿
But...such things happen in SBS???
Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
Alice has taken this picture you can see her in KDs sunglasses 😂😂
Kya baaz ki nazar hai!! 👍🏼
But, Alice..
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
What if they make it official and tell their love story like many itv couples ?
Maine to kitna kuch soch liyaa paru 🤣
Ab usko chhodke waapas aa jaao!! Aise kuch hone nahi wala!! 🤣
Sixer maarne ki aadat Alice ki hai, KD sirf fielding karta hai. 😆