But in Bollywood there is no any supernatural element..😆.
They should use something "Mahakumbh" type
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
But in Bollywood there is no any supernatural element..😆.
They should use something "Mahakumbh" type
sahi likha hai 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
mujhe nai pata use WU me likha he. Only diya or aaruz can confirm
But in Bollywood there is no any supernatural element..😆.
They should use something "Mahakumbh" type
that’s why it will get double 🤣
i dont like the inferences or this sentence🤣
ok so guys this is how naagin is going to save desh. Sab naagin ko dekhkar marege has haskar not be ause of virus 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
haa🤣🤣usko toh bahut se ppl ne dekh liya
Matlab sabko moksh mil gaya 🤪
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i dont like the inferences or this sentence🤣
The truth will come out next week 🤣
hero ko heroine se milane k liye 🤣 agar Mehar Sheh naagin hai toh Teju kya hai 🤣🤣sirf dubbing artist 🤣
Kahi Mehak mar na jaye aur teju ko naagin na bana de
Waise is it possible? 🤣
ya but so far bollywood hasnt come up with EK ko naagin. Last naagin was by Sridevi no idea how that was but its loooong gone 😆
professor becomes snake charmer 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Professor paise nahi dega Gyaan dega 🤣🤣ya phir ek naagin pakad k de dega 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
ya but so far bollywood hasnt come up with EK ko naagin. Last naagin was by Sridevi no idea how that was but its loooong gone 😆
Don’t know either 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k