It sqys there was a line in show which went sth like: if some-one see her, that person get moksh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It sqys there was a line in show which went sth like: if some-one see her, that person get moksh
lets c 🤣
Will Ekta Kapoor be able to fool us once again? 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
It sqys there was a line in show which went sth like: if some-one see her, that person get moksh
You’re kidding right 🤣🤣🤣
yaar that would be worst discovery of itv then. Pata chala this decade saare shows me nationalism daalkar they are getting trp goals
I think she has good chances 🤣
haa🤣🤣usko toh bahut se ppl ne dekh liyaOriginally posted by: Abhaythevampire
It sqys there was a line in show which went sth like: if some-one see her, that person get moksh
Matlab sabko moksh mil gaya 🤪
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaar that would be worst discovery of itv then. Pata chala this decade saare shows me nationalism daalkar they are getting trp goals
It’s so cringe 🤣 but it’s working for Bollywood so
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
ush bechare ne envelope thodi na khol k dekha hoga 🤣
Jo professor ne kaha woh kar dia 🤣
Envelope bhi 2 part me 🤣
I don't know y he put that in teju bag 😆
mujhe nai pata use WU me likha he. Only diya or aaruz can confirm
Professor paise nahi dega Gyaan dega 🤣🤣ya phir ek naagin pakad k de dega 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k