don't get too excited... she might get red dress part 2 🤣
Then I will die 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
don't get too excited... she might get red dress part 2 🤣
Then I will die 🤣🤣🤣
I want in Red and White or Red and Black bhi chalega ❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Bas valentine celebration dedo....
Red saree nahi chahiye....
Red dress chahiye....
Red bhi mat do agar market mein kilat hogai toh....
We are ok even with white color....
white color represent pureness .... as their love ♥️♥️♥️
Bas Abhira dedo🙈🙈🙈🔥🔥🔥
Arre saree Wala romance is too good that's why I want sarree 🥰🥰🥰
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yeh kuwari kab tak beth hai....
band iska bajwao .....
iski shaadi karvao iski shaadi karvo....
Laal chunariya wala gora ghar iske lao...
🤣
Carry on
Maine actual me laal chunariya wala gora imagine kar liya for myself 😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣
Dekha husband ki kisko padi hai
Maine kha na WE are partners in crime
Wo mera saath kabhi nahi chhodegi
Exception is ur husband
Jija ji ko chhod diya tere liye
Unko tu hi rakh
I am not interested in saali aadhi gharwali 😂😂😂😂😂😂
hmmm so I die at romance and you die at red dress 🤣
bechara abhi is trying to be happy for akshu and aarohi friendship but he cannot 🤣of course it was expected out of her
abhi was right in question akshu ke tumne theek kiya arohi ko bata ke but akshu ka bhai brhan prem🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
arey yaar this is 100000000x better 🤣
haan poori koshish hai uski but he cant trust her🤣bechara abhi is trying to be happy for akshu and aarohi friendship but he cannot 🤣