Pranali has been nominated in best acress (jury)
lets hope she gets it 🤞🤞🤞
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZ1F-aFvXY2/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Pranali has been nominated in best acress (jury)
lets hope she gets it 🤞🤞🤞
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZ1F-aFvXY2/?utm_medium=copy_link
Awwwww Nisha....
Tumne yeh do word age piche kardiya na ....
I understand....
Sabse typing mistake hojati hai....
🤣
Anupama ne aunty wali red saree pehni ... So Akshu ko bhi they will give red sarree ...yay 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Awwwww Nisha....
Tumne yeh do word age piche kardiya na ....
I understand....
Sabse typing mistake hojati hai....
🤣
Nahi Kiya 🤣🤣🤣
don't get too excited... she might get red dress part 2 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Anupama ne aunty wali red saree pehni ... So Akshu ko bhi they will give red sarree ...yay 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Anupama ne aunty wali red saree pehni ... So Akshu ko bhi they will give red sarree ...yay 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️
I want them in red , or red and black combination❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Anupama ne aunty wali red saree pehni ... So Akshu ko bhi they will give red sarree ...yay 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️
Bas valentine celebration dedo....
Red saree nahi chahiye....
Red dress chahiye....
Red bhi mat do agar market mein kilat hogai toh....
We are ok even with white color....
white color represent pureness .... as their love ♥️♥️♥️
Bas Abhira dedo🙈🙈🙈🔥🔥🔥
but instead of trying to calm things down, the first thing thing she told Manish was that she is a Birla 🤣karo yaar
i feel for her, did u see her reaction when akshu told her about kairav anisha🤣
But matter of few days, she will be back with a bang🤣
don't get too excited... she might get red dress part 2 🤣
Wo to she is already wearing right now🤣
but better version for sure
of course it was expected out of herbut instead of trying to calm things down, the first thing thing she told Manish was that she is a Birla 🤣
abhi was right in question akshu ke tumne theek kiya arohi ko bata ke but akshu ka bhai brhan prem🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️