*laughs in mumma mode at everyone who thought they were gonna get pinga* beti toh akhir meri e hai…..good girl!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
*laughs in mumma mode at everyone who thought they were gonna get pinga* beti toh akhir meri e hai…..good girl!
Totally enjoyed today's episode 🤣🤣🤣❤️
no one said pinga today... just wait 😆Originally posted by: MimiLulu
*laughs in mumma mode at everyone who thought they were gonna get pinga* beti toh akhir meri e hai…..good girl!
Originally posted by: MimiLulu
*laughs in mumma mode at everyone who thought they were gonna get pinga* beti toh akhir meri e hai…..good girl!
Aaj Aapka din hai...precap mein aapki beti ne Pinga ke badle Panga le liya 🤣🤣😂
it was tooooo good yaar.... so many amazing one liners too 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Totally enjoyed today's episode 🤣🤣🤣❤️
Mujhe tho mazza aaya ....🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/bepannaahishq/status/1492300345443241984?s=20&t=EdTrDsQS7b0X13elomXmDg best part of the entire episode 🤣
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Aaj Aapka din hai...precap mein aapki beti ne Pinga ke badle Panga le liya 🤣🤣😂
MimiLulu approves of PANGA 😡😡
Aag laga do Birlas ko, Akshu! Tumhe tumhari red dress ki kasam 🔥🔥🔥🔥
it was tooooo good yaar.... so many amazing one liners too 🤣
Seriously I loved it....too good... Everyone did good acting today... Nice Drama 😂😂😂
no one said pinga today... just wait 😆
wait kar rahi hooon main 😡