why do I feel she really admires him or has a crush too🧐😁
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
why do I feel she really admires him or has a crush too🧐😁
If you are talking UD style tabh toh ye banta hai naa bhidu? Dur se taado... aakhon ki chummi bas...

🤣🤣🤣
If you are talking UD style tabh toh ye banta hai naa bhidu? Dur se taado... aakhon ki chummi bas...
SO APT !!!
Not what I'd expected or imagined🤪
Perfect FaTejo ☺️🤣
Originally posted by: 08_maria
Kohl ke idea par itna detail dena zaroori nahi tha
Aur tu kya kar rahi thi imagine bol ke.😆 Wah bhai tum karo tho raas reela hum kare tho character deela. Bahut nainsaafi hai

Originally posted by: 08_maria
why do I feel she really admires him or has a crush too🧐😁
I mean I know she compliments him a lot... But I never thought it that way😲
Rupi or Angad ko koi Shadi dedo! What's Rupi's obsession with that guy????
u want fire to get banned,?🤣