Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
streaming from 27th feb on ALTBalaji and MX Player
https://twitter.com/altbalaji/status/1492024771202060288?s=20&t=zK2swbK8k-RoJGbh8nKWTQ

What is this about? Pls don't ask me to watch the trailer
First line🤔😆
"Iss duniya mein do type k log hain, ek jo mujhe pasand karte hain aur dusre wo B grade strugglers jo meri burayi karke news mein rehte hain!!"
Is this like bigboss?
Khud ki likhe script, phir bhi theek se nahin bol pa raha.
What is this about? Pls don't ask me to watch the trailer
watch it for some fun🤣
Originally posted by: Just_Say_Cheese
First line🤔😆
"Iss duniya mein do type k log hain, ek jo mujhe pasand karte hain aur dusre wo B grade strugglers jo meri burayi karke news mein rehte hain!!"
Is this like bigboss?
I thought you were joking at first but she actually said that. 😆
Na chalegi bhaigiri na papa ka paisa..Kangana takes on Sallu.
Is this EK's show? Her version of BB
Originally posted by: niyati13
Na chalegi bhaigiri na papa ka paisa..Kangana takes on Sallu.
Is this EK's show? Her version of BB
yup alt balaji production...milking it on kangu's "popularity"
From the comments it seems reality show is exactly Kangana
Lockupp season 2 press conference https://www.instagram.com/reel/DZ4_uoXDPiV/?igsh=MWNvZnA3Znc2MHhzdA==
Kriti Sanon vs Kangana Ranaut neckline Raksha Bandhan controversy...
https://www.indiatoday.in/india/story/kangana-ranaut-neet-protest-videos-opposition-public-examinations-bill-2957214-2026-07-27
https://x.com/i/status/2082364512192324060
Is This True https://x.com/i/status/2067485744323870832
6