sach hai! Nahi thaDon’t kill me girls but I did not like the abhira sequence today 😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
sach hai! Nahi thaDon’t kill me girls but I did not like the abhira sequence today 😂😂😂
phew glad I am not being banished from this forum 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
sach hai! Nahi tha
that’s not enough… after all of this we need KIsS
demands badhti hi jaa rahi hain...😂
abhi nahi hona wala....abhi kafi aalsi ho gaya hai after akshu ka confession..sleep mode mein hai..😂
arey... there has always been only 1 demand.... KISS KISS KISS 😆Originally posted by: India_TV
demands badhti hi jaa rahi hain...😂
abhi nahi hona wala....abhi kafi aalsi ho gaya hai after akshu ka confession..sleep mode mein hai..😂
arey... there has always been only 1 demand.... KISS KISS KISS 😆
jhooth...pehle confession....them communication.....V day...aur bhi pata nahi kya kya...😂
kiss to confessipn ke saath ho agyee thi....😂
I take back all my demands and just demand the kiss then... let me make it easy for the makers 🤣Originally posted by: India_TV
jhooth...pehle confession....them communication.....V day...aur bhi pata nahi kya kya...😂
kiss to confessipn ke saath ho agyee thi....😂
I take back all my demands and just demand the kiss then... let me make it easy for the makers 🤣
aap ka confusion permanent hai....makers ka bilkul fevikol ke jod ke saaman hai confusion...nahi jhootega..😂
arey what confusion?? I am being so clear 🤣Originally posted by: India_TV
aap ka confusion permanent hai....makers ka bilkul fevikol ke jod ke saaman hai confusion...nahi jhootega..😂
arey what confusion?? I am being so clear 🤣
abhi....hai na...😂
pehle to tha na...aise kya pal pal mein badalte rahte ho...😂
to confusion aur permanent hai..😂
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I second this! Today it was like abhi wasn’t present.
batao mujhe! He was literally hanging upside down on trees being a gareebon Ka Spider-Man to get Akshu’s attention and now?
Akshu is being all muah muah lovey dovey and washing her hair and he’s lost in Medusa’s thoughts? 😡😡😡😡
He’s lucky Akshu didn’t take after me in that aspect…main toh swing ko aag laga dehti
umm maybe that’s why I’m still single 🤔