Ye ladki bilkul paagal he. She knew Abhimanyu thought she is dating Neil, and still mazak kar rahi he.. And last me Abhimanyu laughed.. Wow, kitna acha lag raha hoga
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ye ladki bilkul paagal he. She knew Abhimanyu thought she is dating Neil, and still mazak kar rahi he.. And last me Abhimanyu laughed.. Wow, kitna acha lag raha hoga
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Ye ladki bilkul paagal he. She knew Abhimanyu thought she is dating Neil, and still mazak kar rahi he.. And last me Abhimanyu laughed.. Wow, kitna acha lag raha hoga
No she’s slow
She didn’t know he was thinking that 😩
Dil mange more..............Excellent update but we want more where there is one sided love/liking from Abhi...............please update soon next part dear.......but before that thanks for the update
I didn’t want this to end!!!
This is soooo good!!!
Abhi clearly has never met anyone like her before - Can we have him trying to find ways to spend time with her because he found her so interesting 🤣🤣
Yeh kya tha ... This Dr. Khadoos is laughing already
Akshara's company is good for him
Dola re dola dialogue was funny 😆
Superb update... Enjoyed it
Nice update 😊
Abhira bonding🥰
late on chapter 3, didn't realise that an update was posted
The crux of the chapter was very entertaining, Abhi and Akshara are polls apart and neither of them is very fond of the other. In fact, Akshara atleast finds him good looking but Abhimanyu is repulsed by her personality. It will be interesting to see how they come together and fall irrevocably for each other .
Superb update
Finally akshu was able to make abhi talk to her
Love their conversation ❤️
Maybe abhi will start to love akshu soon
And geonkas and birlas are talking about their rishta
want to know their reaction
Please update soon
Chapter 4
Akshara is so stupid but so cute. She can make anyone happy just by her mere presence
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887